Bus No. |
Route Name |
Bus Time. |
Stops List |
6057 |
KANADIA-MANAVTA NAGAR - HAWA BANGLOW -CAT |
08:03 AM |
View |
6056 |
KANADIA-MANAVTA NAGAR - HAWA BANGLOW -CAT |
07:48 AM |
View |
6055 |
KANADIA-MANAVTA NAGAR - HAWA BANGLOW -CAT |
07:18 AM |
View |
6054 |
CAT-HAWA BANGLOW - MANAVTA NAGAR - KANADIA |
08:30 AM |
View |
6053 |
CAT-HAWA BANGLOW - MANAVTA NAGAR - KANADIA |
08:15 AM |
View |
1914 |
MUSA KHEDI - NOORANI NAGAR - MUSA KHED |
07:55 AM |
View |
1913 |
NURANI NAGAR - MUSAKHEDI - NURANI NAGAR |
07:55 AM |
View |
1939 |
RAJENDRA NAGAR - BICHOLI HAPSI - RAJENDRA NAGAR |
10:25 AM |
View |
1937 |
RAJENDRA NAGAR - BICHOLI HAPSI - RAJENDRA NAGAR |
09:35 AM |
View |
1936 |
RAJENDRA NAGAR - BICHOLI HAPSI - RAJENDRA NAGAR |
08:45 AM |
View |
1928 |
MR-10 - PALDANAKA |
07:16 AM |
View |
1924 |
PALDANAKA TO MR-10 |
07:58 AM |
View |
1944 |
MR-10 - PALDANAKA |
07:58 AM |
View |
1943 |
MR-10 - PALDANAKA |
07:44 AM |
View |
1940 |
KHAJRANA - RAJWADA - KHAJRANA |
08:30 AM |
View |
1934 |
KANADIA-MANAVTA NAGAR - HAWA BANGLOW -CAT |
07:33 AM |
View |
1932 |
GOMAT GIRI-POWER HOUSE-TEJAJI NAGAR |
07:07 AM |
View |
1931 |
TEJAJI NAGAR - POWER HOUSE- GOMAT GIRI |
06:56 AM |
View |
1930 |
GOMAT GIRI-POWER HOUSE-TEJAJI NAGAR |
06:45 AM |
View |
1926 |
GOMAT GIRI-POWER HOUSE-TEJAJI NAGAR |
08:14 AM |
View |