Bus No. |
Route Name |
Bus Time. |
Stops List |
1916 |
TEJAJI NAGAR - POWER HOUSE- GOMAT GIRI |
07:18 AM |
View |
1942 |
MR-10 - PALDANAKA |
07:30 AM |
View |
1978 |
ARVINDO - MAHUNAKA - ARVINDO |
07:07 AM |
View |
1976 |
MAHUNAKA - ARVINDO - MANIK BAGH BRIDGE-MAHUNAKA |
08:24 AM |
View |
1975 |
MAHUNAKA - ARVINDO - MANIK BAGH BRIDGE-MAHUNAKA |
08:10 AM |
View |
1982 |
ARVINDO - MAHUNAKA - ARVINDO |
07:21 AM |
View |
1974 |
MAHUNAKA - ARVINDO - MANIK BAGH BRIDGE-MAHUNAKA |
07:42 AM |
View |
1971 |
MAHUNAKA - ARVINDO - MANIK BAGH BRIDGE-MAHUNAKA |
07:28 AM |
View |
1960 |
VAISHALI NAGAR- PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR |
08:05 AM |
View |
1956 |
VAISHALI NAGAR- PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR |
07:20 AM |
View |
1980 |
VAISHALI NAGAR- PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR |
07:05 AM |
View |
1979 |
PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR - PANCHWATI |
08:20 AM |
View |
1963 |
PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR - PANCHWATI |
07:20 AM |
View |
1967 |
PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR - PANCHWATI |
07:50 AM |
View |
1968 |
PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR - PANCHWATI |
06:50 AM |
View |
1970 |
PANCHWATI - VAISHALI NAGAR - PANCHWATI |
08:05 AM |
View |
1951 |
GOMAT GIRI-POWER HOUSE-TEJAJI NAGAR |
06:22 AM |
View |
1946 |
TEJAJI NAGAR - GANDHI NAGAR - TEJAJI NAGAR |
07:30 AM |
View |
1941 |
GANDHI NAGAR - TEJAJI NAGAR - GANDHI NAGAR |
07:45 AM |
View |
1945 |
TEJAJI NAGAR - GANDHI NAGAR - TEJAJI NAGAR |
07:00 AM |
View |